Blog Widget by LinkWithin

Sunday, August 17, 2008

DATMO 2008 Player’s List

Below are the participants of the DATMO 2008:-SNo. Name IRtg FED
1 GM Zhang Zhong 2632 SIN
2 GM Li Chao b 2590 CHN
3 GM Rahman Ziaur 2564 BAN
4 Zhou Weiqi 2556 CHN
5 GM Dzhumaev Marat 2549 UZB
6 GM Megaranto Susanto 2532 INA
7 GM Paragua Mark 2523 PHI
8 Nolte Rolando 2522 PHI
9 GM Iuldachev Saidali 2520 UZB
10 GM Li Shilong 2511 CHN
11 GM Sermek Drazen 2509 CRO
12 GM Laylo Darwin 2504 PHI
13 IM Dimakiling Oliver 2479 PHI
14 Wan Yunguo 2471 CHN
15 IM Sadorra Julio Catalino 2470 PHI
16 IM Irwanto Sadikin 2453 INA
17 IM Dableo Ronald 2444 PHI
18 Zhang Ziyang 2441 CHN
19 IM Bitoon Richard 2439 MAS
20 IM Nadanian Ashot 2436 ARM
21 WGM Li Ruofan 2425 SIN
22 FM Abu Sufian Shakil 2418 BAN
23 Causo Deniel 2410 PHI
24 Xiu Deshun 2410 CHN
25 Wang Li 2392 CHN
26 Senador Emmanuel 2390 PHI
27 FM Wahono Awam 2387 INA
28 IM Mas Hafizulhelmi 2386 MAS
29 FM Goldenberg Igor 2386 AUS
30 WIM Zhang Xiaowen 2382 CHN
31 Yu Lie 2377 CHN
32 IM Bancod Ronald 2375 PHI
33 FM Lim Yee-Weng 2367 MAS
34 Yang Kaiqi 2366 CHN
35 FM Novita Anjas 2358 INA
36 IM Garma Chito 2346 PHI
37 FM Minhazuddin Ahmed 2339 BAN
38 Yap Kim Steven 2321 PHI
39 Shen Siyuan 2316 CHN
40 Legaspi Rhobel 2315 PHI
41 FM Mok Tze-Meng 2308 MAS
42 Jia Haoxiang 2303 CHN
43 WGM Karavade Eesha 2297 IND
44 WGM Gu Xiaobing 2286 CHN
45 Phadke Sohan 2284 IND
46 IM Tan Lian-Ann 2273 SIN
47 FM Hasan Mehdi 2264 BAN
48 WIM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2262 INA
49 FM Simanjuntak Sebastian 2256 INA
50 Panggabean Hasian 2254 INA
51 Kojima Shinya 2253 JPN
52 Castellano Christopher 2249 PHI
53 Xu Tong 2249 CHN
54 WIM Nadig Kruttika 2241 IND
55 Wallis Christopher 2235 AUS
56 Baba Masahiro 2225 JPN
57 Zakaria Fairin 2220 MAS
58 Sagar Shah 2218 IND
59 Leong Mun Wan 2214 MAS
60 Cantonjos Allan 2205 PHI
61 WIM Priya P. 2190 IND
62 Nanjo Ryosuke 2184 JPN
63 Chowdhury Sohel 2177 BAN
64 Stojic Dusan 2168 AUS
65 Liong Ing Kiat Anthony 2159 MAS
66 Haessler Carl 2147 USA
67 Tan Khai Boon 2133 MAS
68 Ismail Ahmad 2111 MAS
69 Sano Tomu 2102 JPN
70 Ruston Mark R 2091 ENG
71 Ahmed Feroz 2089 BAN
72 FM Jones Brian 2087 AUS
73 Gibbons Robert 2080 NZL
74 Yeap Eng Chiam 2055 MAS
75 Mohammad Shameem 2044 BAN
76 Bennet Hilton 2043 NZL
77 Schon Eugene 2042 AUS
78 Ilic Ilija 2040 AUS
79 Amru Muhd Tariq 2022 MAS
80 Erowan Masrin 2020 MAS
81 Ong Way Justin 2008 MAS
82 Andin Faizal 2005 MAS
83 Capel Evan Timothy 2005 MAS
84 Eng Andre-Jerome 2003 SIN
85 Ferdiman Tersiman 2000 INA
86 Foo Benjamin 1997 SIN
87 Lim Kian Hwa 1990 MAS
88 Spiller Paul 1982 NZL
89 WFM Milligan Helen 1976 NZL
90 Low Jun Jian 1967 MAS
91 Wahiduddin Khairunnisa 1964 MAS
92 Pereira Johnharry 1942 SIN
93 Bakri Alia Anin Azwa 1934 MAS
94 S. Balendran 1906 MAS
95 Masters Christopher 1842 HKG
96 WIM Szuveges Narelle 1841 AUS
97 Kadek Iin Dwijayanti 1838 INA
98 Tan Justin 1836 AUS
99 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1708 MAS
100 Habibur Rahman Habib 1658 BAN
101 Au Hubert David 0 HKG
102 Chan Yin Yok Linus 0 HKG
103 Chua Aaron 0 MAS
104 Draup Abang Zain Azreen 0 MAS
105 F. Sayani M. Hendrik 0 INA
106 Hutapea Juniel 0 INA
107 Law Mark 0 HKG
108 Lee Hai Wen 0 MAS
109 Low Swee Leong 0 MAS
110 Nardi Chairil 0 INA
111 Ruslan Haslindah 0 MAS
112 Udani Ian 0 PHI
113 Wong Hao 0 MAS
114 Yu Jeffery Hong Cheang 0 HKG
115 Zamahari Abang Draup 0 MAS

AmBank participants

No. Name IRtg
1 Mallick Masudur Rahman 2078
2 Yusof Kamaluddin 2155
3 Che Hassan Abdullah 2131
4 Shaikh Ali Nor Ilhamuddin 0
5 Tham Tick Hong Jax 2082
6 Cheah Cheok Fung 1919
7 Wahiduddin Kamalarifin 2110
8 Wahiduddin Mohd Khair 0
9 Zakaria Mohd Fadli 2149
10 Ismail Norazman 1821
11 Mustafa AlBakri Suhaimi 0
12 Lim Chin Shen 0
13 Ahmad Johari Mohd Firdaus 0
14 Yeoh Li Tian 0
15 Tan Li Ting Wendy 0
16 Yap Seng Fei 0
17 Abd Rahman Syazrin 0
18 Sani Mohd Radzi 0
19 Tan Wei Hao 1894
20 Mohd Latib Latifah Kaisyah 0
21 Mohd Latib Latifah Syamimi 0
22 Yeop Mat Zaki 1643
23 Tan Kok Liang 0
24 Juarih Norazlin 0
25 Ping Ren Chi 0
26 Madhavan Olivia 0
27 Ajeet Singh Roshan 0
28 Tan Ri Hong 0
29 Tan Yong Zhao 0
30 Mohd Zuhri Amier Hamzah 0
31 Ee Sun-Xin 0
32 Adarlo Mark Anthony 0
33 Abelgas Roel 0
34 Hukom David 0
35 Mirai Ishizuka 0
36 Palma Mike 0
37 Tee Han Kang 0

No comments: